traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 10 de abril de 2011

Premier League J. 32

JORNADA 32Sábado 09, Lunes 11
Wolverhampton WanderersEverton0-3
Blackburn RoversBirmingham City1-1
Manchester UnitedFulham2-0
Tottenham HotspurStoke City3-2
SunderlandWest Brom2-3
Bolton WanderersWest Ham United3-0
ChelseaWigan Athletic FC1-0
BlackpoolArsenal1-3
Aston VillaNewcastle United1-0
LiverpoolManchester City3-0
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester United32209369
2Arsenal*31188562
3Chelsea*31177758
4Manchester City32168856
5Tottenham Hotspur*311411653
6Liverpool321461248
7Everton321014844
8Bolton Wanderers3211101143
9Newcastle United321091339
10West Brom321091339
11Fulham328141038
12Stoke City321151638
13Sunderland329111238
14Aston Villa329101337
15Blackburn Rovers32981535
16Birmingham City*317141035
17Blackpool32961733
18West Ham United327111432
19Wolverhampton Wanderers32951832
20Wigan Athletic FC326131331
GOLEADOREStotal goles
BerbatovManchester United21(0)
TévezManchester City19(5)
Van PersieArsenal12(1)
NolanNewcastle United12(1)
Chicharito HernándezManchester United11(0)
CarrollNewcastle United11(0)
OdemwingieWest Brom11(1)
DrogbaChelsea11(2)
Van der VaartTottenham Hotspurs10(3)
RooneyManchester United10(2)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA27/04/2011
West Ham UnitedAston VillaSáb.16:00
EvertonBlackburn RoversSáb.16:00
BlackpoolWigan Athletic FCSáb.16:00
West BromChelseaSáb.16:00
Birmingham CitySunderlandSáb.16:00
Manchester CityTottenham HotspurSáb.16:00
ArsenalLiverpoolDom.17:00
Newcastle UnitedManchester UnitedMar.20:45
Stoke CityWolverhampton WanderersMar.20:45
FulhamBolton WanderersMiér.21:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More