traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 17 de abril de 2011

Serie A J. 33

JORNADA 33Sábado 16, Domingo 17
RomaPalermo2-3
ParmaInter2-0
MilanSampdoria3-0
CesenaBari1-0
ChievoBologna2-0
GénovaBrescia3-0
LecceCagliari3-3
FiorentinaJuventus0-0
CataniaLazio1-4
NápolesUdinese1-2
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan33218471
2Nápoles33205865
3Inter33196863
4Lazio33186960
5Udinese331851059
6Roma331581053
7Juventus331410952
8Palermo331451447
9Cagliari331281344
10Fiorentina3310131043
11Génova331191342
12Bologna3311101240
13Chievo339121239
14Catania33991536
15Parma338111435
16Lecce33981635
17Cesena338101534
18Sampdoria337111532
19Brescia33791730
20Bari33492021
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Di NataleUdinese26(5)
CavaniNápoles25(4)
Eto'oInter19(5)
Di VaioBologna19(1)
Alexandre PatoMilan14(0)
IbrahimovicMilan14(3)
TottiRoma12(7)
AlexisUdinese12(0)
MatriCagliari11(1)
RobinhoMilan11(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA23/04/2011
InterLazioVie.18:00
RomaChievoSáb.12:30
BolognaCesenaSáb.15:00
CagliariFiorentinaSáb.15:00
GénovaLecceSáb.15:00
PalermoNápolesSáb.15:00
UdineseParmaSáb.15:00
BariSampdoriaSáb.15:00
BresciaMilanSáb.19:00
JuventusCataniaSáb.21:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More