traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 9 de mayo de 2011

Bundesliga J. 33

JORNADA 33Sábado 07
Nuremberg1899 Hoffenheim1-2
St. PauliBayern Munich1-8
Werder BremenBorussia Dortmund2-0
Eintracht FrankfurtColonia0-2
Borussia MönchengladbachFriburgo2-0
Bayer LeverkusenHamburgo1-1
StuttgartHannover 962-1
WolfsburgoKaiserslautern1-2
Schalke 04Mainz 051-3



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund33226572
2Bayer Leverkusen33198665
3Bayern Munich33188762
4Hannover 96331831257
5Mainz 05331741255
6Nuremberg331381247
7Hamburgo331281344
8Friburgo331351544
91899 Hoffenheim3311101243
10Kaiserslautern331271443
11Stuttgart331261542
12Werder Bremen3310111241
13Colonia331251641
14Schalke 04331171540
15Wolfsburgo338111435
16Borussia Mönchengladbach331051835
17Eintracht Frankfurt33971734
18St. Pauli33852029



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich27(1)
CisseFriburgo22(4)
NovakovicColonia16(0)
GekasEintracht Frankfurt16(4)
LakicKaiserslautern15(0)
Lucas BarriosBorussia Dortmund14(0)
Konan YaHannover 9613(1)
SchürrleMainz 0513(2)
PodolskiColonia13(2)
RobbenBayern Munich12(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More