traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 22 de mayo de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 37

JORNADA 37Sábado 21
LensArles-Avignon0-1
AuxerreBrest0-1
O. LyonCaen0-0
ToulouseGirondins de Burdeos2-0
Paris Saint-GermainLille2-2
NizaLorient2-0
MontpellierMónaco0-1
RennesNancy0-2
SochauxSaint-Etienne2-1
O. MarseilleValenciennes2-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Lille372013473
2O. Marseille371813667
3O. Lyon371613861
4Paris Saint-Germain371514859
5Rennes3715111156
6Sochaux371671455
7Lorient3712131249
8Saint-Etienne3712121348
9Girondins de Burdeos3711151148
10Toulouse371381647
11Montpellier3712111447
12Auxerre37919946
13Brest3711131346
14Niza3711131346
15Valenciennes379181045
16Caen3711121445
17Nancy371291645
18Mónaco379171144
19Lens377141635
20Arles-Avignon373112320



GOLEADOREStotal goles
SowLille22(0)
GameiroLorient21(2)
El ArabiCaen17(1)
Lisandro LópezO. Lyon16(2)
GervinhoLille15(0)
PujolValenciennes15(0)
IdeyeSochaux15(0)
MaigaSochaux14(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain14(1)
RémyO. Marseille13(0)



PRÓXIMA JORNADA29/05/2011
LorientAuxerreDom.21:00
NancyLensDom.21:00
Girondins de BurdeosMontpellierDom.21:00
ValenciennesNizaDom.21:00
MónacoO. LyonDom.21:00
CaenO. MarseilleDom.21:00
Saint-EtienneParis Saint-GermainDom.21:00
LilleRennesDom.21:00
Arles-AvignonSochauxDom.21:00
BrestToulouseDom.21:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More