traductor para el blog blogger web

jueves, 12 de mayo de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 35

JORNADA 35Martes 10, Miércoles 11
Saint-EtienneLille1-2
Paris Saint-GermainNancy2-2
NizaArles-Avignon3-2
RennesCaen1-1
LensGirondins de Burdeos1-0
MontpellierLorient3-1
SochauxMónaco3-0
AuxerreO. Lyon4-0
ToulouseValenciennes0-0
O. MarseilleBrest3-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Lille351912469
2O. Marseille351811665
3O. Lyon351611859
4Paris Saint-Germain351513758
5Rennes3514111053
6Sochaux351571352
7Lorient3512121148
8Saint-Etienne3512121148
9Montpellier3512111247
10Auxerre35918845
11Girondins de Burdeos3510151045
12Toulouse351281544
13Valenciennes359161043
14Niza3510131243
15Brest3510121342
16Caen3510111441
17Mónaco358161140
18Nancy351091639
19Lens357131534
20Arles-Avignon351112314



GOLEADOREStotal goles
SowLille21(0)
GameiroLorient20(2)
El ArabiCaen17(1)
Lisandro LópezO. Lyon16(2)
PujolValenciennes15(0)
GervinhoLille14(0)
MaigaSochaux14(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain14(1)
PayetSaint-Etienne13(1)
IdeyeSochaux13(0)



PRÓXIMA JORNADA18/05/2011
ValenciennesAuxerreDom.17:00
MónacoLensDom.17:00
CaenMontpellierDom.17:00
NancyNizaDom.17:00
Saint-EtienneRennesDom.17:00
Arles-AvignonToulouseDom.17:00
LorientO. MarseilleDom.21:00
BrestO. LyonLun.21:00
Girondins de BurdeosParis Saint-GermainMiér.19:00
LilleSochauxMiér.19:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More