traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 16 de mayo de 2011

Serie A J. 37

JORNADA 37Sábado 14, Domingo 15
LazioGénova4-2
MilanCagliari4-1
FiorentinaBologna1-1
CesenaBrescia1-0
ParmaJuventus1-0
BariLecce0-2
SampdoriaPalermo1-2
CataniaRoma2-1
ChievoUdinese0-2
NápolesInter1-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan37249481
2Inter37227873
3Nápoles372161069
4Udinese372051265
5Lazio371961263
6Roma371791160
7Juventus3715121057
8Palermo371751556
9Fiorentina3712141150
10Génova371391548
11Catania3712101546
12Parma3711121445
13Cagliari371281744
14Chievo3710131443
15Cesena3711101643
16Bologna3711121442
17Lecce371181841
18Sampdoria378121736
19Brescia377102031
20Bari37492421



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Di NataleUdinese28(5)
CavaniNápoles26(5)
Eto'oInter21(5)
Di VaioBologna19(1)
Alexandre PatoMilan14(0)
RobinhoMilan14(0)
TottiRoma14(8)
IbrahimovicMilan14(3)
AlexisUdinese12(0)
CaraccioloBrescia12(4)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More